Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – Durbanville Rebels

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
T. PresleyDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler102004140
3Franco BoonzaaierDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler4246500000
4Luan Jansen van VuurenDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler21840006351
5Juan SmitDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler3619005331
9Storm RouxDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler422232010821
10Albertyn du BoisDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler46430014865
11James van der HorstDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler42747313270
14Marais BothaDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler321300000
21Matt DippenaarDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler31142006.5573
33Jan-Jak Alberts-Batsman, Bowler483800280
38Pete JordaanDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler481817210670
44Liam KirstenDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler3210005331
78Luke JustusDurbanville RebelsBatsman, Bowler492200000