Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

Sunningdale Cricket Club

SCC

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Ben van der WesthuizenSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler612200021956
2Connor RussellSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler424002.1211
3Dewald BeukmanSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler500005322
4Fawaaz HendricksSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler611271012550
5Jordan BerrySunningdaleBatsman, Bowler683965012847
6Josh GianiSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler513002162
7Liam RussellSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler5660014673
8Luan RykeSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler6558030000
9Matthew FarieSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler613004401
10Muhammad Ameen SchroederSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler631371023877
11Ryan GretschelSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler511004231
12Thaafier JapthaSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler62362201754251
13Tyler Reid HeynsSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler61281574017739

CPL13 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDRun RateBPPointsNRR
143106.034220.66
243105.64200.56
342205.192140.0
441305.0280.52
541304.8528-0.76

Results

20 Jun 2021
Sunningdale Cricket Club
- -
- VS -
- -
Helderberg Giants
16 Jun 2021
CDA Mustangs
loss
99 / 99
win
Sunningdale Cricket Club
13 Jun 2021
Edgemead Cricket Club
loss
95 / 96
win
Sunningdale Cricket Club
13 Jun 2021
Sunningdale Cricket Club
loss
121 / 128
win
Durbanville CC Warriors
6 Jun 2021
All Rounder Cricket Academy
loss
108 / 139
win
Sunningdale Cricket Club