Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

Patriots Tutu’s

CPL15 – Patriots Tutus

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
Fayaaz IsaacsPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4012009841
3Noah Du PlooyPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler42161104.1480
5Ernst vd MerwePatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler43422517331
10Noah AppollisPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4163400151031
11TJ MoshenyanePatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler3312003.5530
17Jacobus Van ZylPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler11500000
21Mortie Van ZylPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler30700000
22Joshua JonkersPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4618002351
23Iaan SnydersPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler21720104271
37Caleb ChristisonPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler41225005281
96Handre PretoriusPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler420201013895
99Simeon RudolphPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4131113152000

CPL15 – Pool B

PosTeamPBPWLDNRTPenRRNRRPoints
17126001007.754.5350
2784201006.621.8934
3543101005.810.8524
4521301005.11-2.7210
4521301004.46-3.3610
6500401003.28-3.552

Results

29 May 2022
Patriots Tutus
noresult
- VS -
noresult
Durbanville CC Rebels
22 May 2022
All Rounder Cricket Academy – Chargers
loss
104 / 105
win
Patriots Tutus
15 May 2022
Patriots Tutus
loss
124 / 129
win
MJW Academy
8 May 2022
Patriots Tutus
loss
21 / 207
win
Green Point Cricket Club
8 May 2022
Western Province Cricket Club
win
84 / 83
loss
Patriots Tutus