Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

Patriots Madibas

CPl 13 2022-Patriots Madibas

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
Jodie MentoorPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler30000000
3Noah Du PlooyPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler55392505.5367
07Daniël AlkemaPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler567126726450
09Tristan TheysPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler5030016777
10Noah AppollisPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler511331019868
11Daniel WildsPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler5748490000
15Ben vd MerwePatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler522700110
17Aldo BothaPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler5370014594
18Naude StroebelPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler3696460000
55Seth MuirheadPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler38220012525
69Mackenzie NewmanPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler303001.3130
99Malan PrinslooPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler30200000
333Johnathan Janse van VuurenPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler571536414712

CPL13 – Pool B

PosTeamPBPWLDNRTPenRRNRRPoints
1765200007.241.9136
2744300006.250.6928
3543200005.350.3922
4503200004.57-0.4918
5522300005.01-0.5514
6500500004.83-3.140

Results

8 Aug 2022
Axiosport Academy U13
win
168 / 121
loss
Patriots Madibas
8 Aug 2022
Somerset West Cricket Club
loss
63 / 64
win
Patriots Madibas
31 Jul 2022
Patriots Madibas
win
127 / 80
loss
CS Eagles
24 Jul 2022
Patriots Madibas
win
87 / 85
loss
MJW Academy
24 Jul 2022
Green Point Cricket Club
win
58 / 57
loss
Patriots Madibas
29 May 2022
Patriots Madibas
noresult
- VS -
noresult
Durbanville CC Renegades
22 May 2022
All Rounder Cricket Academy – Rhinos
win
143 / 112
loss
Patriots Madibas
15 May 2022
Patriots Madibas
loss
102 / 104
win
Helderberg Hawks
15 May 2022
Patriots Madibas
win
86 / 77
loss
CDA Mustangs
8 May 2022
Patriots Madibas
loss
73 / 129
win
Stellenberg High School