Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

Cricket Development Academy Mustangs

CDAM

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Calub SerootMustangsBatsman, Bowler32450003160
2Charl Du ToitMustangsBatsman, Bowler41832102112
3Charl Du Toit 333MustangsBatsman, Bowler4967711216782
4Darius De GoedeMustangsBatsman, Bowler41028002140
5Francois PrinsMustangsBatsman, Bowler4901084094310
6Hanno Du ToitMustangsBatsman, Bowler4810103162
7Louis Du PlessisMustangsBatsman, Bowler452725010640
8Luke GilesMustangsBatsman, Bowler41025009484
9Mathew GeldenhuysMustangsBatsman, Bowler4414002100
10Robert KoenMustangsBatsman, Bowler431400000
11Theo van RooyenMustangsBatsman, Bowler49180011594
12Tom DiceyMustangsBatsman, Bowler4470014584

CPL13 – Pool A

PosTeamPWLDNRBPPointsNRR
143106.034220.66
243105.64200.56
342205.192140.0
441305.0280.52
541304.8528-0.76

Results

16 Jun 2021
CDA Mustangs
loss
99 / 99
win
Sunningdale Cricket Club
13 Jun 2021
CDA Mustangs
win
97 / 96
loss
All Rounder Cricket Academy
6 Jun 2021
Durbanville CC Warriors
loss
103 / 115
win
CDA Mustangs
6 Jun 2021
CDA Mustangs
loss
80 / 117
win
Edgemead Cricket Club