Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

SCC

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Ben van der WesthuizenSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler612200021956
2Connor RussellSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler424002.1211
3Dewald BeukmanSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler500005322
4Fawaaz HendricksSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler611271012550
5Josh GianiSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler513002162
6Liam RussellSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler5660014673
7Matthew FarieSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler613004401
8Muhammad Ameen SchroederSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler631371023877
9Ryan GretschelSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler511004231
10Tyler Reid HeynsSunningdaleBatsman, Bowler61281574017739