Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

HG

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Aiden HailmerHawksBatsman, Bowler53665303121
2Ben TrautHawksBatsman, Bowler5142600000
3Hermi Van ZylHawksBatsman, Bowler64663304181
4Jack DunlopHawksBatsman, Bowler655106.3471
5Julian ThieringHawksBatsman, Bowler5132510000
6Luca JordaanHawksBatsman, Bowler485108802100
7Luca MeetsHawksBatsman, Bowler2304220000
8Ryan HeymansHawksBatsman, Bowler5000010551
9Sean GrantHawksBatsman, Bowler41227009341