Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

HG

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Aiden HailmerGiantsBatsman, Bowler53665303121
2Ben TrautGiantsBatsman, Bowler5142600000
3Benn CoetzeeGiantsBatsman, Bowler620232017.1758
4Christopher HughesGiantsBatsman, Bowler61071636017.5617
5Connor BlakeGiantsBatsman, Bowler630520015743
6Hermi Van ZylGiantsBatsman, Bowler64663304181
7Jack DunlopGiantsBatsman, Bowler655106.3471
8Jason RaalGiantsBatsman, Bowler51001189115486
9Julian ThieringGiantsBatsman, Bowler5132510000
10Luca JordaanGiantsBatsman, Bowler485108802100
11Luca MeetsGiantsBatsman, Bowler2304220000
12Ryan HeymansGiantsBatsman, Bowler5000010551
13Sean GrantGiantsBatsman, Bowler41227009341