Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

GPCC

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Alex HodgkinsonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler626293012472
2Christian MaierGreenpointBatsman, Bowler62400176610
3David SodarGreenpointBatsman, Bowler6891021004311
4Jack PrestonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler67180011535
5Kieran SolomonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler68160015.3729
6Max BendelGreenpointBatsman, Bowler612616515010512
7Ruben van de BrinkGreenpointBatsman, Bowler6112210350
8Tim HodgkinsonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler66110330000