Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

GPCC

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Alex HodgkinsonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler626293012472
2CJ ConradieGreenpointBatsman, Bowler616232018484
3Christian MaierGreenpointBatsman, Bowler62400176610
4David SodarGreenpointBatsman, Bowler6891021004311
5Eli AufrichtigGreenpointBatsman, Bowler637512014.3575
6Jack PrestonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler67180011535
7Kieran SolomonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler68160015.3729
8Luke Wong HoGreenpointBatsman, Bowler41834207452
9Marcus ConradieGreenpointBatsman, Bowler64949702140
10Max BendelGreenpointBatsman, Bowler612616515010512
11Ruben van de BrinkGreenpointBatsman, Bowler6112210350
12Tim HodgkinsonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler66110330000