Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

Durbanville

#PlayerTeamMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Tristan RixVipers5460016807
6Liam SwartVipers64095104200
7Eli GeorgeVipers20000000
10Braam SmitVipers521440016642
15Lian de JagerVipers6130019716
16Nakeeta CollinsVipers6000019.46610
17Liam CarstensVipers600001110
18Janko WebbVipers61812391019471
19Jacob HanekomVipers6411005252
21Johan PotgieterVipers64212120000
46Kruger KirstenVipers627451016.1662
99Bruce JonkerVipers651900161