Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – Patriots Tutus

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
Fayaaz IsaacsPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4012009841
3Noah Du PlooyPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler42161104.1480
5Ernst vd MerwePatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler43422517331
10Noah AppollisPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4163400151031
11TJ MoshenyanePatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler3312003.5530
17Jacobus Van ZylPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler11500000
21Mortie Van ZylPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler30700000
22Joshua JonkersPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4618002351
23Iaan SnydersPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler21720104271
37Caleb ChristisonPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler41225005281
96Handre PretoriusPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler420201013895
99Simeon RudolphPatriots TutusBatsman, Bowler4131113152000