Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – Patriots Madibas

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
4Hayden ViretPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler435612010.2706
7Carlos DomingoPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler3525002150
14Keanu FebruaryPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler31316104331
23Ryan JonesPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler4748652000
24Aidan BarnardoPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler41631004220
25Lohann PretoriusPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler414220013574
27Gerrad KamaliePatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler422320013.3683
28Joshua ReynoldsPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler434544010603
33Reece BaldPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler3325030000
69Ceelan NadasenPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler4390011580
99Vaughan Van Den BergPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler432513012.2703
201Daniel MyburghPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler4273910000