Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – MJW Academy

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
2AJ MostertMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler46465525353
9Da-Niell WillemseMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler443513013657
11Logan LackayMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler353105233
12Chriscendo Van WykMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler41125105.5352
13Kobus ConradieMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler439563011426
17Dylan Da SilvaMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler2103000000
22Reese PetersenMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler4222004101
30Ed-Lee KoopmanMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler4560011413
38Gideon Du ToitMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler41411031575231
54Bernard Du ToitMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler4817008531
112Jaron TruterMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler449105363
333Rio SolomonsMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler31624206271