Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – Helderberg Hawks

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Sevi BarlowHawksBatsman, Bowler4617930000
3Migael van SchaikHawksBatsman, Bowler3667861000
08Neil BarnardHawksBatsman, Bowler4112978412741
9Benn CoetzeeHawksBatsman, Bowler4110012705
10Ruben CoetzeeHawksBatsman, Bowler4315510000
12Quan van der MerweHawksBatsman, Bowler3162400000
13Liam BassonHawksBatsman, Bowler4232711000
15Christopher HughesHawksBatsman, Bowler4000014631
17Connor BlakeHawksBatsman, Bowler4861013495
20Jason RaalHawksBatsman, Bowler4000014646
23Juvan LondtHawksBatsman, Bowler300007240
33Bjorn BerryHawksBatsman, Bowler4758520000
786Jamiel IsmailHawksBatsman, Bowler300007.2365