Breaking news
  1. CPL 11 Starts 4th September 2022

CPL15 – CDA Mustangs

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
2AD Van der WesthuyzenMustangsBatsman, Bowler410131015836
9WB WannenburgMustangsBatsman, Bowler352200170
12Johan BerghMustangsBatsman, Bowler2233610000
12Ruald CoetzeeMustangsBatsman, Bowler4720007532
14Janno JonasMustangsBatsman, Bowler4701002115922
17Carlo SwartMustangsBatsman, Bowler299202260
21Aadam ParkerMustangsBatsman, Bowler330502010.3611
33Liam NelsonMustangsBatsman, Bowler11100000
54Zak GrobbelaarMustangsBatsman, Bowler43149108521
55Christiaan OosthuizenMustangsBatsman, Bowler42824404451
99Gustav MaassMustangsBatsman, Bowler4183710000
289Bernard NuadeMustangsBatsman, Bowler462825215736