Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CPL 13 2022-Somerset West Cricket Club

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
Luke EngelbrechtSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler21944401120
Tiaan CoetzeeSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3521011534
6Ross WillieSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler321224010475
10Nate SchalitSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler00000000
12David De KlerkSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler121900000
15Adam Van RooyenSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3112700000
17Daniel DreyerSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3295330160
18Matthew SwartsSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3619101.5111
21Jonathan RoosSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler34367405214
22Benjamin SandersSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler00000000
33Adam KilpinSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler38320010432
51Dirk Van ZylSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3429008.5222
O9Cody WilliamsSommerset WestBatsman, Bowler3223630000