Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CPl 13 2022-Patriots Madibas

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
3Noah Du PlooyPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler33654203.5307
07Daniël AlkemaPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler35487523230
09Tristan TheysPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler303009314
10Noah AppollisPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler34190011364
11Daniel WildsPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler3505070000
15Ben vd MerwePatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler312100110
17Aldo BothaPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler336008323
18Naude StroebelPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler112820000
55Seth MuirheadPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler104004151
69Mackenzie NewmanPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler202001.3130
99Malan PrinslooPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler20200000
333Johnathan Janse van VuurenPatriots MadibasBatsman, Bowler36141548350