Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CPL 13 2022-MJW Academy

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
9James HolmMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler31150101110
12Wynand GuowsMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3191340000
14Hanno GrundlinghMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3080010514
16Abriam JacobsMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler213072166000
17Liam PhilanderMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler32011039471
18Jan PaulMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3020011376
24Thomas Van Der MerweMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3264650000
25Lukhanyo DangalaMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3012004252
29Macneal IsaacsMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler301008561
55Daniel FranckeMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3142320152
70Daniel SchoemanMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler3814109382
99Willem NolteMJW AcademyBatsman, Bowler31724202.4172