Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CPL 13 2022-Green Point Cricket Club

PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
Marcus ConradieGreenpointBatsman, Bowler357758010552
Kieran SolomonGreenpointBatsman, Bowler317006461
Travis WilliamsGreenpointBatsman, Bowler32829308171
Daniel PeroldGreenpointBatsman, Bowler3614006.3352
Jasper StoneGreenpointBatsman, Bowler2153710000
Jake BurnhamGreenpointBatsman, Bowler3133700000
Wynand BreytenbachGreenpointBatsman, Bowler3000010566
Dovi HackGreenpointBatsman, Bowler32800000
Tristan AdamsGreenpointBatsman, Bowler2352641000
Eli AufrichtigGreenpointBatsman, Bowler3233120251
Gubi TropeGreenpointBatsman, Bowler20300000
Luke Wong HoGreenpointBatsman, Bowler31224108284