Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CPL 13 2022-CS Eagles

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
4Kyle DionisioCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler3335150000
4Connor LakeCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler3367150270
8Max V/HeerdenCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler3815107251
8Jacob HermoineCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler303004.5503
12Zaid ChicktayCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler301007412
15Aryan KalanCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler205005422
17Charl Du PreezCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler382810000
18Alex Du PlesisCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler31013208432
26Abhay KalanCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler3815006311
51Uthmaan DavidsCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler32857302141
66Muhammed Raa’idCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler261400000
69Cole CoburnCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler3719003220
99Imraan LeithCS EaglesBatsman, Bowler34664903150