Breaking news
  1. CPL 13 Starts 24th July 2022

CDAR

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1AD Vd WesthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler11835004251
2AJ LouwRhinosBatsman, Bowler3226300000
3Adriaan SpeirsRhinosBatsman, Bowler4629008481
4Aiden PienaarRhinosBatsman, Bowler103003150
5Christiaan De WetRhinosBatsman, Bowler12400000
6Driaan LouwRhinosBatsman, Bowler4625006622
7Ewald UrtelRhinosBatsman, Bowler3211003271
8Floris SteenkampRhinosBatsman, Bowler418006422
9Jandré KritzingerRhinosBatsman, Bowler4412001.190
10Johan van der BerghRhinosBatsman, Bowler4526005.1521
11Luan BezuidenhoutRhinosBatsman, Bowler31300390
12Marnus van der WesthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler41573006290
13Wanda-Mari HamRhinosBatsman, Bowler43059203151
14Zak OosthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler31543103173