Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

CDAR

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1AD Vd WesthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler11835004251
2AJ LouwRhinosBatsman, Bowler3226300000
3Adriaan SpeirsRhinosBatsman, Bowler4629008481
4Aiden PienaarRhinosBatsman, Bowler103003150
5Christiaan De WetRhinosBatsman, Bowler12400000
6Dewald ScholtzRhinosBatsman, Bowler2824003170
7Driaan LouwRhinosBatsman, Bowler4625006622
8Ewald UrtelRhinosBatsman, Bowler3211003271
9Floris SteenkampRhinosBatsman, Bowler418006422
10Jandré KritzingerRhinosBatsman, Bowler4412001.190
11Johan van der BerghRhinosBatsman, Bowler4526005.1521
12Luan BezuidenhoutRhinosBatsman, Bowler31300390
13Marnus van der WesthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler41573006290
14Wanda-Mari HamRhinosBatsman, Bowler43059203151
15Zak OosthuizenRhinosBatsman, Bowler31543103173