Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

CDAK

#PlayerTeamMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Abie FreemanKnights221600140
2Eduard JoubertKnights455300270
3Dirk LouwKnights4423006450
8Andrew GeldenhuysKnights4824107500
8Luc JorgensenKnights10000130
9Jared ReynoldsKnights4220007.4503
10Jean SteynKnights4434007511
13Nicholas HandKnights4719007320
56Stephan du ToitKnights41432107493
66Jack DiceyKnights2625003240
99Edrich DafelKnights4437009621
99Ruan LotrietKnights4417004231
99Lukas KotzéKnights4020002100