Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

ARCA

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Aadam van GraanAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler410221011535
2Alex Ewart SmithAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler3102300000
3Ceadan SteynAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler400006.2500
4Connor FourieAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4184810000
5Daniel RightfordAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4183600130
6Ethan De Heer KlootsEthan De Heer KlootsAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler2619000.120
7Jack BrownAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4330011.1615
8Josh NicholsonAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler44210012735
9Michail TarentaalAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler467875013515
10Nicholas StaffordAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4250012460
11Roux JoubertAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler, Keeper4417720000
12Ulrich RothAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4102106733290