Breaking news
  1. CPL11 Starts 08-08-2021

ARCA

#PlayerTeamPositionMatchesRB4s6sORW
1Alex Ewart SmithAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler3102300000
2Ceadan SteynAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler400006.2500
3Connor FourieAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4184810000
4Daniel RightfordAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4183600130
5Jack BrownAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4330011.1615
6Josh NicholsonAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler44210012735
7Michail TarentaalAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler467875013515
8Nicholas StaffordAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4250012460
9Roux JoubertAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler, Keeper4417720000
10Ulrich RothAll RoundersBatsman, Bowler4102106733290